Расписание
27 апреля
14:00
2-я Бундеслига Германия
Хольштайн Киль
–
Кайзерслаутерн
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
14:30
Премьер-лига Англия
Вест Хэм
–
Ливерпуль
Setanta Sports 1 HD
15:00
Примера Испания
Лас-Пальмас
–
Жирона
Okko Спорт
16:00
Серия А Италия
Лечче
–
Монца
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
16:30
Бундеслига Германия
РБ Лейпциг
–
Боруссия Д
МАТЧ! Футбол 2 (HD)
16:30
Бундеслига Германия
Бавария
–
Айнтрахт Ф
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
17:00
Премьер-лига Англия
Манчестер Юнайтед
–
Бернли
Setanta Sports 1 HD
17:00
Премьер-лига Англия
Вулверхэмптон
–
Лутон Таун
Setanta Sports
17:15
Примера Испания
Альмерия
–
Хетафе
Okko Спорт
19:00
Серия А Италия
Ювентус
–
Милан
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
19:30
Бундеслига Германия
Байер
–
Штутгарт
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
19:30
Примера Испания
Алавес
–
Сельта
Okko Спорт
19:30
Премьер-лига Англия
Эвертон
–
Брентфорд
Setanta Sports 1 HD
21:45
Серия А Италия
Лацио
–
Верона
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
22:00
Примера Испания
Атлетико
–
Атлетик
Okko Спорт
22:00
Премьер-лига Англия
Астон Вилла
–
Челси
Setanta Sports 1 HD
22:00
Лига 1 Франция
ПСЖ
–
Гавр
Setanta Sports 2 HD
28 апреля
13:30
Серия А Италия
Интер
–
Торино
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
14:00
Премьер-лига Россия
Ахмат
–
Пари НН
МАТЧ ПРЕМЬЕР HD
14:00
Лига 1 Франция
Метц
–
Лилль
Setanta Sports 1 HD
14:30
2-я Бундеслига Германия
Нюрнберг
–
Карлсруэ
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
15:00
Примера Испания
Кадис
–
Мальорка
Okko Спорт
16:00
Серия А Италия
Болонья
–
Удинезе
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
16:00
Премьер-лига Англия
Тоттенхэм
–
Арсенал
Setanta Sports 1 HD
16:00
Премьер-лига Англия
Борнмут
–
Брайтон
Setanta Sports
16:15
Премьер-лига Россия
Спартак
–
Локомотив
МАТЧ! HD
16:30
Бундеслига Германия
Боруссия М
–
Унион
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
17:15
Примера Испания
Гранада
–
Осасуна
Okko Спорт
18:30
Бундеслига Германия
Майнц
–
Кельн
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
18:30
Премьер-лига Англия
Ноттингем Форест
–
Манчестер Сити
Setanta Sports 1 HD
19:00
Серия А Италия
Наполи
–
Рома
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
19:15
Премьер-лига Россия
Динамо
–
Зенит
МАТЧ ПРЕМЬЕР HD
19:30
Примера Испания
Вильярреал
–
Райо Вальекано
Okko Спорт
20:00
Лига 1 Франция
Лион
–
Монако
Setanta Sports
20:30
Бундеслига Германия
Дармштадт
–
Хайденхайм
МАТЧ! Футбол 3 (HD)
21:30
Премьер-лига Россия
Балтика
–
ЦСКА
МАТЧ ПРЕМЬЕР HD
21:45
Серия А Италия
Фиорентина
–
Сассуоло
МАТЧ! Футбол 1 (HD)
22:00
Примера Испания
Бетис
–
Севилья
Okko Спорт
22:00
Лига 1 Франция
Марсель
–
Ланс
Setanta Sports 2 HD